A vendreapartment
Rustic-Style Apartment with Garden in Givoletto
249 000 €
1 399 €/m²
Via Santa Maria 27, Givoletto
5
Pièces
2
Salles de bain
178 m²
Surface habitable
2
Places de parking
Description
This five-bedroom, two-bathroom apartment is located on the ground floor of a two-storey building in a residential area of Givoletto. The property features a private garden, a spacious terrace, and a double-width parking space. It offers modern finishes, underfloor heating, and solar panels, with convenient access to Torino in under 30 minutes.
Année2015
ÉtatRénové
PropriétéPleine
Étage0 / 2
Localisation
Via Santa Maria 27, Givoletto
Localisation exacteQuartier
Les commodités à distance de marche (500m) sont mises en évidence
Transports
Arrêt de bus
2,7 km7 minGare
9 km23 minAéroport
12 km31 minÉducation
Maternelle
600 m9 minCollège/Lycée
21 km55 minUniversité
12 km30 minBibliothèque
4 km11 minCommerces et services
Supermarché
1,1 km17 minÉpicerie
4 km10 minRestaurant
700 m11 minBanque
7 km19 minSanté
Pharmacie
1 000 m15 minMédecin
7 km17 minHôpital
8 km21 minVétérinaire
3 km9 minLoisirs et nature
Parc
4 km10 minPlage
10 km25 minPhoto Tour