A vendrecommercial
Rustic Property with Private Garden in Piombino Dese
33 750 €
258 €/m²
1
Salles de bain
131 m²
Surface habitable
Description
This rustic, single-family property is up for auction and requires renovation. It features a ground floor with an entrance, living kitchen, dining room, two bathrooms, and a storage room, and an upper floor with two bedrooms and a granary. An additional rustic outbuilding includes a stable, tool shed, and loft, all on a private plot of 754 m².
Quartier
Les distances sont approximatives — l'emplacement exact n'est pas disponible pour cette annonce
Transports
Arrêt de bus
À proximitéGare
À proximitéAéroport
14 kmÉducation
Maternelle
4 kmUniversité
11 kmBibliothèque
À proximitéCommerces et services
Supermarché
À proximitéÉpicerie
4 kmRestaurant
À proximitéBanque
À proximitéSanté
Pharmacie
À proximitéMédecin
9 kmHôpital
7 kmVétérinaire
7 kmLoisirs et nature
Parc
À proximitéPlage
17 kmEnvironnement

Historique des prix
Aucun changement de prix enregistré pour ce bien.