A vendrehouse
Rustic Property with Garden in Nocera Umbra
105 000 €
404 €/m²
6
Pièces
2
Chambres
1
Salles de bain
260 m²
Surface habitable
1 500 m²
Surface terrain
1 500 m²
Jardin
Description
This property consists of a main house and a recently renovated dependency, both with unfinished interiors, located in the hilly area of Nocera Umbra. The main house features a ground floor with a large open space, a first floor with a living room-kitchen, hallway, bathroom, and bedroom, and a second floor with an additional bedroom. The dependency includes a ground floor usable as a garage-cellar...
Quartier
Les distances sont approximatives — l'emplacement exact n'est pas disponible pour cette annonce
Transports
Arrêt de bus
7 kmGare
À proximitéAéroport
19 kmÉducation
Université
12 kmBibliothèque
12 kmCommerces et services
Supermarché
7 kmÉpicerie
3 kmRestaurant
3 kmBanque
3 kmSanté
Pharmacie
3 kmHôpital
12 kmLoisirs et nature
Parc
3 kmPlage
35 kmEnvironnement

Historique des prix
Aucun changement de prix enregistré pour ce bien.