A vendrehouse
Rustic Property with Balcony near Bergamo
210 000 €
545 €/m²
via Pontesecco, Ponteranica, confine con Bergamo
10
Pièces
2
Salles de bain
385 m²
Surface habitable
1
Place de parking
Description
This rustic property, located on the border of Ponteranica and Bergamo, is a multi-level building with 10 rooms and 2 bathrooms. The ground floor features an entrance and two adaptable spaces, while the first floor includes a large living room, kitchen, bedroom, and services, and the second floor has three additional bedrooms, services, and a 9 m² balcony. The property, built in 1850, requires ren...
Année1850
ÉtatÀ rénover
PropriétéPleine
Étages2
Localisation
via Pontesecco, Ponteranica, confine con Bergamo
Localisation exacteQuartier
Les commodités à distance de marche (500m) sont mises en évidence
Transports
Arrêt de bus
0 m1 minGare
1,2 km19 minAéroport
5 km13 minÉducation
Maternelle
100 m2 minUniversité
1,3 km21 minBibliothèque
200 m2 minCommerces et services
Supermarché
600 m9 minÉpicerie
200 m3 minRestaurant
400 m6 minBanque
0 m1 minSanté
Pharmacie
300 m5 minMédecin
600 m9 minHôpital
1,2 km18 minVétérinaire
800 m12 minLoisirs et nature
Parc
100 m1 minPlage
5 km13 minEnvironnement
Voie ferrée
3,0 km8 minPhoto Tour

Historique des prix
Aucun changement de prix enregistré pour ce bien.