A vendrehouse
Rustic House for Renovation in Palafolls
368 000 €
475 €/m²
1
Pièces
1
Chambres
774 m²
Surface habitable
2 429 m²
Jardin
Description
This rustic property, previously a restaurant, is located in Palafolls and requires a complete renovation. It features 774 m² spread over two floors, with a 2,849 m² plot, of which 2,429 m² is arable land. Situated 600 metres from the industrial estate, the property dates back to 1973.
Année1973
Quartier
Les distances sont approximatives — l'emplacement exact n'est pas disponible pour cette annonce
Transports
Arrêt de bus
À proximitéGare
5 kmAéroport
28 kmÉducation
Maternelle
À proximitéUniversité
13 kmBibliothèque
À proximitéVétérinaire
3 kmLoisirs et nature

Historique des prix
Aucun changement de prix enregistré pour ce bien.