Aucune image disponible
A vendrehouse
Rustic Home with Panoramic Views in San Giacomo Filippo
37 000 €
493 €/m²
San Giacomo Filippo
4
Pièces
75 m²
Surface habitable
Description
This four-bedroom rustic property is situated on two levels in a dominant, sunny position with panoramic views, just five minutes from the car park. Located on the ground floor, it offers a spacious and well-lit environment.
Localisation
San Giacomo Filippo
Localisation exacteQuartier
Les commodités à distance de marche (500m) sont mises en évidence
Transports
Arrêt de bus
1,4 km23 minGare
6 km15 minAéroport
80 km3.5hÉducation
Maternelle
5 km13 minUniversité
48 km2.1hBibliothèque
6 km14 minCommerces et services
Supermarché
5 km14 minÉpicerie
5 km14 minRestaurant
1,4 km22 minBanque
6 km15 minSanté
Pharmacie
5 km14 minMédecin
5 km14 minHôpital
5 km14 minLoisirs et nature
Parc
4 km11 minPlage
4 km9 minHistorique des prix
Aucun changement de prix enregistré pour ce bien.