A vendrehouse
Rustic Finca with Garden in Orotava Valley
449 000 €
1 472 €/m²
3
Pièces
2
Chambres
1
Salles de bain
305 m²
Surface habitable
6 000 m²
Surface terrain
Nord
Exposition
Description
This rustic finca, located in the heart of the Orotava Valley, features two bedrooms and one bathroom. The property, built in 2024, includes a 305 m² living space with a modern kitchen-dining area and a north-facing orientation. It offers a private garden, a terrace with additional structures for potential extra rooms, and a trastero with parking space.

Historique des prix
Aucun changement de prix enregistré pour ce bien.