A vendrehouse
Rustic Farmhouse with Courtyard in Trequanda
2 100 000 €
4 200 €/m²
Trequanda
4
Salles de bain
500 m²
Surface habitable
Description
This rustic farmhouse, located in the Tuscan countryside, offers four bathrooms and a total area of 500 m². The property features a distinctive horseshoe layout and a characteristic paved courtyard. It has been recently renovated, maintaining its traditional charm.
ÉtatRénové
Photos par catégorie
Source de la photo : wikicasa.it
Localisation
Trequanda
Localisation exacteQuartier
Les commodités à distance de marche (500m) sont mises en évidence
Transports
Arrêt de bus
100 m2 minGare
5 km14 minAéroport
68 km3.0hÉducation
Maternelle
3 km9 minUniversité
28 km1.2hBibliothèque
100 m2 minCommerces et services
Supermarché
4 km9 minÉpicerie
200 m3 minRestaurant
100 m2 minBanque
100 m2 minSanté
Pharmacie
100 m2 minMédecin
3 km9 minHôpital
15 km38 minLoisirs et nature
Parc
100 m1 minPlage
18 km46 minEnvironnement
Voie ferrée
5 km12 minPhoto Tour

facade
Historique des prix
Aucun changement de prix enregistré pour ce bien.