A vendrehouse
Rustic Cottage with Garden in Prato Sesia
110 000 €
445 €/m²
Via Gramsci 11, Prato Sesia
7
Pièces
2
Chambres
2
Salles de bain
247 m²
Surface habitable
2 832 m²
Surface terrain
Est
Exposition
Description
This six-bedroom, two-bathroom independent house is located in a semi-central area of Prato Sesia, approximately 450 metres from the central square. The property, which requires renovation, is spread over two levels with an attached portico and is surrounded by a planted garden. It features a south, east, and west orientation, with a private garden and terraces.
Année1900
ÉtatÀ rénover
PropriétéPleine
Étages2
Localisation
Via Gramsci 11, Prato Sesia
Localisation exacteQuartier
Les commodités à distance de marche (500m) sont mises en évidence
Transports
Arrêt de bus
500 m8 minGare
10 km25 minAéroport
26 km1.1hÉducation
Maternelle
100 m2 minUniversité
29 km1.2hBibliothèque
300 m5 minCommerces et services
Supermarché
2,7 km7 minÉpicerie
300 m5 minRestaurant
500 m8 minBanque
600 m9 minSanté
Pharmacie
400 m6 minMédecin
5 km12 minHôpital
7 km17 minVétérinaire
9 km23 minLoisirs et nature
Parc
400 m7 minPlage
13 km35 minEnvironnement
Voie ferrée
600 m9 minPhoto Tour

Historique des prix
Aucun changement de prix enregistré pour ce bien.