Aucune image disponible
A vendrehouse
Rustic Complex with Private Garden in Trestina
1 200 000 €
1 579 €/m²
CITTA' DI CASTELLO, nei paraggi del centro abitato di Trestina
6
Pièces
760 m²
Surface habitable
Description
This rustic property, located near the centre of Trestina, Città di Castello, comprises approximately 760 sq ft of unfinished space, suitable for internal finishing according to client needs. The complex includes four residential units with potential for a fifth, situated on a 5,000 sq ft private courtyard. The property is well-suited for hospitality or dining ventures, with ample space for such a...
ÉtatNeuf
PropriétéPleine
Étages2
Caractéristiques supplémentaires
Jardin
Terrasse
Localisation
Localisation exacteQuartier
Les commodités à distance de marche (500m) sont mises en évidence
Transports
Arrêt de bus
2,0 km5 minGare
300 m5 minAéroport
43 km1.9hÉducation
Maternelle
1,2 km20 minUniversité
28 km1.2hBibliothèque
1,9 km30 minCommerces et services
Supermarché
500 m7 minÉpicerie
500 m8 minRestaurant
100 m2 minBanque
1,2 km18 minSanté
Pharmacie
1,1 km17 minMédecin
1,2 km18 minHôpital
2,3 km6 minVétérinaire
1,8 km28 minLoisirs et nature
Parc
100 m2 minPlage
29 km1.3hEnvironnement
Voie ferrée
100 m2 minHistorique des prix
Aucun changement de prix enregistré pour ce bien.