A vendrehouse
Rustic Cielo Terra in Cancellara, Foligno
39 000 €
488 €/m²
3
Pièces
1
Chambres
1
Salles de bain
80 m²
Surface habitable
Description
This cielo terra property spans approximately 80 m² across multiple levels. The ground floor features a staircase leading to the first floor, which includes a bright living room with a kitchenette. The second floor contains a bedroom and bathroom. Externally renovated post-1997 earthquake, the interior remains unfinished, offering customization opportunities. Located in the quiet Cancellara area,...
Quartier
Les distances sont approximatives — l'emplacement exact n'est pas disponible pour cette annonce
Transports
Arrêt de bus
4 kmGare
5 kmAéroport
26 kmÉducation
Maternelle
5 kmUniversité
5 kmBibliothèque
6 kmCommerces et services
Supermarché
À proximitéÉpicerie
À proximitéRestaurant
À proximitéBanque
5 kmSanté
Pharmacie
À proximitéMédecin
5 kmHôpital
5 kmLoisirs et nature
Parc
À proximitéPlage
36 kmEnvironnement
Voie ferrée
3 kmPhoto Tour

Historique des prix
Aucun changement de prix enregistré pour ce bien.