A vendrehouse
Rustic Casale with Garden in San Severino Marche
280 000 €
1 273 €/m²
Casale in Vendita, Aliforni, San Severino Marche
6
Pièces
3
Salles de bain
220 m²
Surface habitable
24/7
Sécurité
2 000 m²
Jardin
Description
This six-bedroom, three-bathroom casale is situated in a green setting, facing the Rocca di Aliforni near the Castello di Serralta. The property features a ground floor with a dining room, living room with a wood-burning stove, an open-plan kitchen, and a service bathroom with laundry facilities. The upper floors include a large bedroom with an adjoining study, a master bedroom with en-suite bathr...
Année2000
ÉtatRénové
Étages3
Localisation
Casale in Vendita, Aliforni, San Severino Marche
Localisation exacteQuartier
Les commodités à distance de marche (500m) sont mises en évidence
Transports
Arrêt de bus
7 km19 minGare
8 km20 minAéroport
37 km1.6hÉducation
Université
8 km20 minBibliothèque
13 km33 minCommerces et services
Supermarché
7 km19 minÉpicerie
8 km20 minRestaurant
5 km12 minBanque
7 km19 minSanté
Médecin
8 km20 minHôpital
7 km18 minLoisirs et nature
Parc
7 km18 minPlage
17 km45 minPhoto Tour

Historique des prix
Aucun changement de prix enregistré pour ce bien.