Aucune image disponible
A vendrehouse
Rustic Casale with Garden in Ponteranica
275 000 €
887 €/m²
Via Castello, Ponteranica
6
Pièces
310 m²
Surface habitable
310 m²
Surface terrain
300 m²
Jardin
Description
This six-bedroom, partially renovated casale is situated in the greenery of the Colli di Bergamo park in Ponteranica. The property spans three levels with a private garden of 300 m² surrounding it on three sides. It offers the potential to create three separate units or one large unit, with an accessible terrace and balcony.
ÉtatÀ rénover
Étages3
Caractéristiques supplémentaires
Cuisine équipée
Terrasse
Localisation
Via Castello, Ponteranica
Localisation exacteQuartier
Les commodités à distance de marche (500m) sont mises en évidence
Transports
Arrêt de bus
1,0 km16 minGare
4 km11 minAéroport
7 km19 minÉducation
Maternelle
800 m13 minUniversité
4 km10 minBibliothèque
1,4 km22 minCommerces et services
Supermarché
2,6 km7 minÉpicerie
2,1 km5 minRestaurant
0 m1 minBanque
2,6 km7 minSanté
Pharmacie
2,2 km6 minMédecin
2,2 km6 minHôpital
2,6 km7 minVétérinaire
2,5 km7 minLoisirs et nature
Parc
1,2 km19 minPlage
6 km15 minHistorique des prix
Aucun changement de prix enregistré pour ce bien.