Aucune image disponible
A vendrehouse
Rustic Casale with Garden in Poggio Pelliccione, Perugia
260 000 €
531 €/m²
Strada di Poggio Pelliccione, Perugia
10
Pièces
3
Salles de bain
490 m²
Surface habitable
490 m²
Surface terrain
5 000 m²
Jardin
Description
This rustic casale, located in Poggio Pelliccione, Perugia, offers 10 rooms and 3 bathrooms across two levels. The property, with approximately 490 m², is set on a 5,000 m² garden and includes a 100 m² fienile and a 165 m² section for potential renovation. It features a fireplace, independent entrance, and is in good condition with recent renovations to the first-floor apartment.
Année1940
ÉtatBon
PropriétéPleine
ChauffageGaz
Caractéristiques supplémentaires
Cheminée
Performance énergétique
Classe énergétique (DPE)
281.85 kWh/m²/yrG
Class G — 281.85 kWh/m²/yr
Localisation
Strada di Poggio Pelliccione, Perugia
Localisation exacteQuartier
Les commodités à distance de marche (500m) sont mises en évidence
Transports
Arrêt de bus
2,5 km6 minGare
1,4 km21 minAéroport
8 km20 minÉducation
Maternelle
2,1 km5 minUniversité
3,0 km8 minBibliothèque
4 km9 minCommerces et services
Supermarché
1,9 km30 minÉpicerie
1,5 km24 minRestaurant
1,7 km27 minBanque
1,5 km24 minSanté
Pharmacie
2,2 km6 minMédecin
3,0 km8 minHôpital
3,0 km8 minVétérinaire
4 km10 minLoisirs et nature
Parc
1,6 km25 minPlage
20 km53 minEnvironnement
Voie ferrée
1,3 km20 minHistorique des prix
Aucun changement de prix enregistré pour ce bien.