A vendreapartment
Rustic Apartment with Terrace in Bastia Umbra
148 000 €
1 480 €/m²
Via del Teatro 1, Bastia Umbra
3
Pièces
2
Chambres
1
Salles de bain
100 m²
Surface habitable
Description
This three-bedroom, one-bathroom apartment is located on the first floor of a two-storey building in the historic centre of Bastia Umbra. The property, in good condition, features a separate spacious kitchen, a large terrace, and a loft that can be converted into a mansard. The apartment also includes a windowed bathroom and a storage closet.
ÉtatRénové
Étage1
Caractéristiques supplémentaires
Côté rue
Cuisine équipée
Terrasse
Photos par catégorie
Source des photos : wikicasa.it
Localisation
Via del Teatro 1, Bastia Umbra
Localisation exacteQuartier
Les commodités à distance de marche (500m) sont mises en évidence
Transports
Arrêt de bus
2,6 km7 minGare
9 km24 minAéroport
4 km9 minÉducation
Maternelle
500 m8 minUniversité
3 km8 minBibliothèque
500 m8 minCommerces et services
Supermarché
200 m3 minÉpicerie
0 m1 minRestaurant
100 m1 minBanque
100 m1 minSanté
Pharmacie
200 m3 minMédecin
700 m11 minHôpital
6 km15 minVétérinaire
9 km24 minLoisirs et nature
Parc
100 m1 minPlage
32 km1.4hEnvironnement
Route principale
600 m9 minVoie ferrée
400 m6 minPhoto Tour

Historique des prix
Aucun changement de prix enregistré pour ce bien.