A vendrehouse
Rustic Annex with Garden in Tuscania
24 000 €
600 €/m²
Arlena di Castro, Tuscania
2
Pièces
1
Chambres
1
Salles de bain
40 m²
Surface habitable
1 500 m²
Jardin
Description
This 2.5-room rustic annex, located at ground level in Arlena di Castro, features a bedroom, bathroom, and living room with a kitchenette. The property, requiring renovation, includes a 1500 m² private garden. Situated in a rural setting, it offers a tranquil environment while being well-connected to main services.
Année2010
Localisation exacteQuartier
Les commodités à distance de marche (500m) sont mises en évidence
Transports
Arrêt de bus
6 km15 minGare
19 km51 minAéroport
71 km3.1hÉducation
Maternelle
6 km16 minUniversité
18 km46 minBibliothèque
800 m13 minCommerces et services
Supermarché
200 m3 minÉpicerie
500 m8 minRestaurant
700 m10 minSanté
Hôpital
18 km48 minLoisirs et nature
Parc
200 m2 minPlage
14 km35 minPhoto Tour

Historique des prix
Aucun changement de prix enregistré pour ce bien.