A vendreapartment
Rustic 2-Bedroom Apartment with Balcony in Turin
95 000 €
1 900 €/m²
Via Forlì 22, Torino
2
Pièces
1
Salles de bain
50 m²
Surface habitable
Description
This two-bedroom, one-bathroom apartment is located on the ground floor of a building with seven floors, featuring a balcony and a recently ristrutturato interior. The property benefits from double exposure and includes a cantina. It is situated in a quiet internal street, conveniently close to main services, and is equipped with an elevator, wooden double-glazed windows, a security door, and wind...
Année1960
ÉtatRénové
PropriétéPleine
Étage0 / 7
Localisation
Via Forlì 22, Torino
Localisation exacteQuartier
Les commodités à distance de marche (500m) sont mises en évidence
Transports
Arrêt de bus
200 m3 minGare
1,7 km27 minStation de métro
1,7 km27 minAéroport
10 km26 minÉducation
Maternelle
300 m4 minÉcole primaire
6 km16 minCollège/Lycée
6 km17 minUniversité
1,6 km26 minBibliothèque
1,2 km19 minCommerces et services
Supermarché
300 m4 minÉpicerie
400 m7 minRestaurant
200 m4 minBanque
1,1 km17 minSanté
Pharmacie
400 m6 minMédecin
700 m11 minHôpital
600 m10 minVétérinaire
1 000 m15 minLoisirs et nature
Parc
0 m1 minPlage
6 km17 minEnvironnement
Route principale
3 km9 minVoie ferrée
1,8 km28 minPhoto Tour