A louerapartment
Room with Shared Living in Meppel Centre
519 € / mois
52 €/m²
Keizersgracht, 7941KB Meppel
1
Pièces
10 m²
Surface habitable
Description
This property offers one room with a shared living space, located in the centre of Meppel. The room is part of a larger building with eight spacious rooms. The property is currently under construction.
Photos par catégorie
Source des photos : huislijn.nl
Localisation
Keizersgracht, 7941KB Meppel
Localisation exacteQuartier
Les commodités à distance de marche (500m) sont mises en évidence
Transports
Arrêt de bus
100 m1 minGare
500 m8 minAéroport
52 km2.3hÉducation
Maternelle
500 m8 minUniversité
900 m14 minBibliothèque
300 m4 minCommerces et services
Supermarché
100 m1 minÉpicerie
100 m1 minRestaurant
100 m1 minBanque
100 m2 minSanté
Pharmacie
800 m12 minMédecin
800 m12 minHôpital
1,3 km21 minVétérinaire
300 m5 minLoisirs et nature
Parc
300 m5 minPlage
2,7 km7 minEnvironnement
Voie ferrée
400 m6 minPhoto Tour

facade

attic

other room

other room
Historique des prix
Aucun changement de prix enregistré pour ce bien.