A vendreapartment
Ristrutturato Appartamento con Balcone in Piazza Stampalia
149 000 €
1 733 €/m²
Piazza Stampalia, Torino
4
Pièces
1
Salles de bain
86 m²
Surface habitable
Description
This four-bedroom, one-bathroom apartment is located on the third floor with a lift, featuring a double exposure for natural light. The property includes a balcony, a cantina, and is situated in a well-maintained 1970s building with a uniform parquet floor.
Année1970
ÉtatRénové
PropriétéPleine
Étage3 / 9
Photos par catégorie
Source des photos : tempocasa.it, wikicasa.it
Performance énergétique
Classe énergétique (DPE)
E
Class E
Localisation
Piazza Stampalia, Torino
Localisation exacteQuartier
Les commodités à distance de marche (500m) sont mises en évidence
Transports
Arrêt de bus
100 m1 minGare
900 m15 minStation de métro
4 km10 minAéroport
8 km20 minÉducation
Maternelle
100 m2 minÉcole primaire
8 km21 minCollège/Lycée
7 km17 minUniversité
4 km10 minBibliothèque
2,1 km6 minCommerces et services
Supermarché
700 m12 minÉpicerie
600 m9 minRestaurant
200 m3 minBanque
100 m2 minSanté
Pharmacie
0 m1 minMédecin
1,3 km21 minHôpital
1,4 km21 minVétérinaire
900 m15 minLoisirs et nature
Parc
100 m1 minPlage
6 km16 minEnvironnement
Route principale
1,5 km23 minVoie ferrée
300 m4 minPhoto Tour