A vendreapartment
Restored Trilocale in Murano, Venice
265 000 €
3 786 €/m²
Venezia Murano Navagero
3
Pièces
2
Chambres
1
Salles de bain
70 m²
Surface habitable
Description
This three-bedroom, one-bathroom apartment is located on the first floor of a characterful building in a tranquil setting in Murano, Venice. The property, built in 1900, has been finely restored with attention to detail and features a living room with a kitchenette, a windowed bathroom, and two spacious bedrooms. It includes air conditioning and is situated in a 75 m² building without an elevator.
Année1900
ÉtatRénové
PropriétéPleine
Étage1
Localisation exacteQuartier
Les commodités à distance de marche (500m) sont mises en évidence
Transports
Arrêt de bus
3 km8 minGare
2,9 km8 minAéroport
4 km10 minÉducation
Maternelle
2,1 km5 minUniversité
2,0 km5 minBibliothèque
400 m7 minCommerces et services
Supermarché
300 m4 minÉpicerie
200 m3 minRestaurant
100 m2 minBanque
200 m3 minSanté
Pharmacie
100 m2 minMédecin
400 m6 minHôpital
1,7 km27 minVétérinaire
9 km24 minLoisirs et nature
Parc
300 m4 minPlage
3 km9 minEnvironnement
Voie ferrée
2,9 km7 minPhoto Tour

Historique des prix
Aucun changement de prix enregistré pour ce bien.