A vendrehouse
Restored Townhouse in Chieti Centre
54 000 €
831 €/m²
Via Vicolo San Giovanni, Chieti
2
Pièces
1
Chambres
1
Salles de bain
65 m²
Surface habitable
Description
This two-bedroom, one-bathroom townhouse is located in the historic centre of Chieti, close to Via Arniense, Corso Marrucino, and Piazza Matteotti. The property, fully restored in 2007, features a living room with a kitchen, a marble staircase leading to a master bedroom and elegant bathroom on the upper level. Additional amenities include built-in wardrobes, a loft storage space, a security door,...
Localisation exacteQuartier
Les commodités à distance de marche (500m) sont mises en évidence
Transports
Arrêt de bus
0 m1 minGare
2,7 km7 minAéroport
8 km20 minÉducation
Maternelle
1,2 km19 minUniversité
2,2 km6 minBibliothèque
600 m10 minCommerces et services
Supermarché
300 m5 minÉpicerie
200 m3 minRestaurant
100 m1 minBanque
100 m1 minSanté
Pharmacie
0 m1 minMédecin
2,3 km6 minHôpital
200 m4 minVétérinaire
1,2 km19 minLoisirs et nature
Parc
400 m6 minPlage
12 km32 minEnvironnement
Route principale
4 km11 minVoie ferrée
2,7 km7 minPhoto Tour

Historique des prix
Aucun changement de prix enregistré pour ce bien.