A vendreapartment
Restored Apartment with Garden in Central Turin
328 000 €
3 381 €/m²
Via Belfiore, 49
4
Pièces
2
Chambres
2
Salles de bain
97 m²
Surface habitable
26 m²
Jardin
Sud
Exposition
Description
This three-bedroom, two-bathroom apartment is located on the ground floor of a late 19th-century building in central Turin, featuring a private 26 m² garden. The property benefits from a complete structural renovation, maintaining the building's historical elegance. It offers a south/north orientation, central location with easy access to public transport, and includes amenities such as an accessi...
Année1900
ÉtatNeuf
PropriétéCopropriété
Étage0
Localisation
Via Belfiore, 49
Localisation exacteQuartier
Les commodités à distance de marche (500m) sont mises en évidence
Transports
Arrêt de bus
100 m2 minGare
300 m4 minStation de métro
300 m4 minAéroport
14 km38 minÉducation
Maternelle
700 m11 minÉcole primaire
1,3 km21 minCollège/Lycée
5 km14 minUniversité
300 m4 minBibliothèque
400 m6 minCommerces et services
Supermarché
100 m1 minÉpicerie
100 m2 minRestaurant
0 m1 minBanque
200 m3 minSanté
Pharmacie
100 m2 minMédecin
200 m2 minHôpital
700 m11 minVétérinaire
200 m3 minLoisirs et nature
Parc
300 m5 minPlage
6 km16 minEnvironnement
Voie ferrée
400 m6 minPhoto Tour

Historique des prix
| Date | Prix | Prix / m² | Évolution |
|---|---|---|---|
| 6 févr. 2026 | 328 000 € | 3 381 € / m² | Initial |
| 29 avr. 2026 | 338 250 € | 3 487 € / m² | +3.1% |
| 13 mai 2026 | 328 000 € | 3 381 € / m² | -3.0% |