A vendreapartment
Restored Apartment with Balcony in Ortigia, Siracusa
135 000 €
2 700 €/m²
Via della Giudecca, Ortigia, Siracusa
2
Pièces
1
Chambres
1
Salles de bain
50 m²
Surface habitable
Description
This two-bedroom, one-bathroom apartment is located on the first floor of a historic building in Ortigia, Siracusa. The 50 m² space features a spacious and bright living area, a modern bathroom, and a unique mezzanine bedroom. The property is fully restored with high-quality finishes and is ready for immediate occupation or use as a tourist accommodation.
ÉtatRénové
PropriétéPleine
Étage1
Localisation exacteQuartier
Les commodités à distance de marche (500m) sont mises en évidence
Transports
Arrêt de bus
2,1 km5 minGare
1,7 km27 minAéroport
49 km2.1hÉducation
Maternelle
1,9 km30 minUniversité
200 m3 minBibliothèque
100 m2 minCommerces et services
Supermarché
500 m7 minÉpicerie
100 m1 minRestaurant
0 m1 minBanque
300 m5 minSanté
Pharmacie
100 m2 minMédecin
400 m7 minHôpital
1,9 km29 minVétérinaire
1,4 km22 minLoisirs et nature
Parc
400 m6 minPlage
200 m3 minEnvironnement
Voie ferrée
1,6 km24 minPhoto Tour

Historique des prix
Aucun changement de prix enregistré pour ce bien.