A vendreapartment
Residential Complex with Sea View in Torrevieja
380 000 €
4 471 €/m²
Playa del Cura, Torrevieja, Alicante
2
Pièces
2
Chambres
2
Salles de bain
85 m²
Surface habitable
Description
This residential complex in Torrevieja offers a selection of 10 exclusive properties, including apartments, ground floors, and penthouses. Each property features 1 or 2 bedrooms and 1 or 2 bathrooms, with air conditioning and built-in wardrobes. The complex includes private terraces, a private pool, and an elevator, with proximity to the sea at 1 km.
Localisation exacteQuartier
Les commodités à distance de marche (500m) sont mises en évidence
Transports
Arrêt de bus
200 m3 minGare
24 km1.0hAéroport
24 km1.1hÉducation
Maternelle
100 m2 minUniversité
22 km57 minBibliothèque
800 m12 minCommerces et services
Supermarché
300 m5 minÉpicerie
100 m1 minRestaurant
200 m3 minBanque
300 m5 minSanté
Pharmacie
200 m3 minMédecin
300 m5 minHôpital
3 km8 minVétérinaire
500 m7 minLoisirs et nature
Parc
300 m4 minPlage
200 m3 minPhoto Tour

Historique des prix
Aucun changement de prix enregistré pour ce bien.