A vendreapartment
Rented Apartment with Balcony in Milan
5 000 €
54 €/m²
Via Achille Maiocchi 11, Milano
4
Pièces
3
Chambres
3
Salles de bain
93 m²
Surface habitable
Description
This semi-furnished, recently renovated four-bedroom, three-bathroom apartment is located on the first floor of a 1960s building with an elevator and 24-hour porter service. The property features an open-plan living area with a kitchen, three bedrooms, three bathrooms, a storage closet, and a balcony. It includes parquet flooring, central heating, and autonomous air conditioning.
Année1960
ÉtatRénové
PropriétéPleine
Étage1 / 6
Localisation
Via Achille Maiocchi 11, Milano
Localisation exacteQuartier
Les commodités à distance de marche (500m) sont mises en évidence
Transports
Arrêt de bus
100 m2 minGare
1 000 m15 minStation de métro
600 m9 minAéroport
4 km9 minÉducation
Maternelle
600 m9 minCollège/Lycée
6 km15 minUniversité
700 m11 minBibliothèque
400 m6 minCommerces et services
Supermarché
0 m1 minÉpicerie
100 m1 minRestaurant
0 m1 minBanque
200 m3 minSanté
Pharmacie
0 m1 minMédecin
400 m6 minHôpital
1,0 km16 minVétérinaire
700 m11 minLoisirs et nature
Parc
200 m4 minPlage
6 km16 minEnvironnement
Route principale
4 km10 minVoie ferrée
200 m3 minPhoto Tour