A vendrehouse
Renovated Villa with Pool in Manzanilla
395 000 €
2 548 €/m²
Manzanilla, Huelva
4
Pièces
4
Chambres
3
Salles de bain
155 m²
Surface habitable
Sud-Est
Exposition
Description
This four-bedroom, four-bathroom villa includes a large living room with a fireplace, an open kitchen with an island, and a covered terrace. The property features a private swimming pool, barbecue area, outdoor jacuzzi with WC, and a garage, situated in a quiet rural setting with south-eastern orientation.
Localisation exacteQuartier
Les commodités à distance de marche (500m) sont mises en évidence
Transports
Arrêt de bus
100 m2 minGare
15 km39 minAéroport
45 km1.9hÉducation
Maternelle
600 m10 minUniversité
30 km1.3hBibliothèque
600 m9 minCommerces et services
Supermarché
600 m10 minÉpicerie
4 km10 minRestaurant
6 km15 minBanque
4 km10 minSanté
Pharmacie
800 m13 minMédecin
1 000 m15 minHôpital
30 km1.3hLoisirs et nature
Parc
800 m12 minPlage
38 km1.6hEnvironnement
Route principale
5 km13 minVoie ferrée
2,0 km31 minPhoto Tour

Historique des prix
Aucun changement de prix enregistré pour ce bien.