A vendreapartment
Renovated Villa with Forest View in Preila
240 000 €
5 972 €/m²
Preilos g., Preila-Pervalka
2
Pièces
1
Salles de bain
40.19 m²
Surface habitable
1
Place de parking
23 m²
Terrasse
Description
This two-bedroom apartment is located in the renovated cultural heritage building, a wooden villa. The property features a living area with kitchen, separate bedroom, and bathroom. Windows face the forest, offering sunset views through the pine trees.
Année2016
ÉtatRénové
PropriétéPleine
Étage1 / 2
Localisation exacteQuartier
Les commodités à distance de marche (500m) sont mises en évidence
Transports
Gare
29 km1.3hAéroport
55 km2.4hÉducation
Université
25 km1.1hBibliothèque
11 km28 minCommerces et services
Épicerie
8 km21 minRestaurant
8 km21 minSanté
Hôpital
18 km47 minLoisirs et nature
Plage
4 km11 minPhoto Tour

facade

Renovated Villa with Forest View in Preila
240 000 €
5 972 €/m²
Publié sur
Publié par
Ignas Vaitkunskas
Localisation
Preilos g., Preila-Pervalka
Localisation exacteHistorique des prix
Aucun changement de prix enregistré pour ce bien.