A vendreapartment
Renovated Two-Bedroom Flat in Paikuse
97 500 €
2 273 €/m²
Kastani väikekoht 14, Paikuse alevik, Pärnu linn, Pärnu maakond
2
Pièces
42.9 m²
Surface habitable
Description
This two-bedroom flat has undergone a thorough renovation, including electrical work and replacement of internal water and drainage pipes. The property features a balcony accessed from the bedroom, open-plan kitchen, and central heating. Located on the third floor of a quiet apartment building near Teeveeere Park and the Pärnu River.
Année1992
ÉtatTrès bon
PropriétéPleine
Étage3 / 3
Localisation exacteQuartier
Les commodités à distance de marche (500m) sont mises en évidence
Transports
Arrêt de bus
400 m6 minAéroport
116 km5.0hÉducation
Maternelle
100 m2 minUniversité
7 km19 minBibliothèque
5 km12 minCommerces et services
Supermarché
500 m8 minÉpicerie
500 m8 minRestaurant
4 km9 minBanque
6 km16 minSanté
Pharmacie
500 m8 minMédecin
6 km15 minHôpital
4 km10 minVétérinaire
6 km17 minLoisirs et nature
Parc
300 m5 minPlage
1,4 km23 minEnvironnement
Voie ferrée
2,2 km6 minPhoto Tour

Historique des prix
| Date | Prix | Prix / m² | Évolution |
|---|---|---|---|
| 17 avr. 2026 | 99 000 € | 2 308 € / m² | Initial |
| 1 mai 2026 | 97 500 € | 2 273 € / m² | -1.5% |