Renovated Flat with Three Bedrooms in Parma
Description
This three-bedroom, two-bathroom flat features modern finishes and an open-plan kitchen. The property benefits from autonomous heating, air conditioning, and reserved parking spaces, situated on the third floor of a well-maintained building without a lift.
Caractéristiques supplémentaires
Photos par catégorie
Source des photos : tempocasa.it, wikicasa.it
Localisation
Quartier
Les commodités à distance de marche (500m) sont mises en évidence

Historique des prix
| Date | Prix | Prix / m² | Évolution |
|---|---|---|---|
| 6 févr. 2026 | 298 000 € | 2 709 € / m² | Initial |
| 20 févr. 2026 | 289 000 € | 2 627 € / m² | -3.0% |
| 14 avr. 2026 | 275 000 € | 2 500 € / m² | -4.8% |
| 28 avr. 2026 | 269 000 € | 2 445 € / m² | -2.2% |