A vendreapartment
Renovated Flat with Sea View in North Tallinn
119 500 €
3 033 €/m²
Kari tn 26, Pelguranna, Põhja-Tallinn, Tallinn, Harjumaa
2
Pièces
1
Chambres
24/7
Sécurité
39,4 m²
Surface habitable
Description
This two-bedroom, one-bathroom flat features an open-plan kitchen with ceramic hob, fridge, and built-in appliances. The property includes a secure storage room, free parking, and is located 200 metres from Stroomi Beach, with well-maintained roads and surrounding apartment buildings.
Année1962
ÉtatRénové
PropriétéPleine
Étage1 / 4
Caractéristiques supplémentaires
Côté rue
Cuisine équipée
Meublé
Parking
Photos par catégorie
Source des photos : city24.ee
Performance énergétique
Classe énergétique (DPE)
E
Class E
Localisation
Kari tn 26, Pelguranna, Põhja-Tallinn, Tallinn, Harjumaa
Localisation exacteQuartier
Les commodités à distance de marche (500m) sont mises en évidence
Transports
Arrêt de bus
200 m3 minGare
2,8 km7 minAéroport
7 km18 minÉducation
Maternelle
100 m1 minUniversité
2,0 km5 minBibliothèque
600 m9 minCommerces et services
Supermarché
200 m3 minÉpicerie
300 m4 minRestaurant
300 m4 minBanque
3,0 km8 minSanté
Pharmacie
300 m5 minMédecin
600 m9 minHôpital
1,3 km21 minVétérinaire
1,2 km18 minLoisirs et nature
Parc
100 m1 minPlage
200 m3 minEnvironnement
Voie ferrée
1 000 m15 minPhoto Tour

Historique des prix
| Date | Prix | Prix / m² | Évolution |
|---|---|---|---|
| 23 oct. 2025 | 124 900 € | 3 170 € / m² | Initial |
| 7 nov. 2025 | 125 500 € | 3 185 € / m² | +0.5% |
| 5 févr. 2026 | 123 500 € | 3 135 € / m² | -1.6% |
| 2 avr. 2026 | 122 500 € | 3 109 € / m² | -0.8% |
| 15 mai 2026 | 119 500 € | 3 033 € / m² | -2.4% |