A vendreapartment
Renovated Flat with Parking in Paide Centre
34 000 €
1 000 €/m²
Soo 14, Paide linn, Paide, Järvamaa
1
Pièces
24/7
Sécurité
34 m²
Surface habitable
Description
This one-bedroom flat features a separate kitchen, bathroom with bathtub, shower, and washing machine. The property benefits from central heating, a secure entrance, and a quiet location in Paide town centre, close to amenities and a 2.2 km walk to the artificial lake.
Année1979
ÉtatRénové
PropriétéPleine
Étage4 / 5
Localisation
Soo 14, Paide linn, Paide, Järvamaa
Localisation exacteQuartier
Les commodités à distance de marche (500m) sont mises en évidence
Transports
Arrêt de bus
300 m5 minGare
13 km33 minAéroport
70 km3.0hÉducation
Maternelle
100 m1 minBibliothèque
600 m9 minCommerces et services
Supermarché
800 m12 minÉpicerie
200 m3 minRestaurant
900 m14 minBanque
700 m12 minSanté
Pharmacie
600 m10 minHôpital
600 m9 minVétérinaire
700 m10 minLoisirs et nature
Parc
300 m5 minPlage
1,4 km22 minEnvironnement
Route principale
4 km10 minPhoto Tour

Historique des prix
| Date | Prix | Prix / m² | Évolution |
|---|---|---|---|
| 23 oct. 2025 | 34 500 € | 1 015 € / m² | Initial |
| 24 déc. 2025 | 33 500 € | 985 € / m² | -2.9% |
| 5 mars 2026 | 33 000 € | 971 € / m² | -1.5% |
| 14 mars 2026 | 32 660 € | 961 € / m² | -1.0% |
| 21 mars 2026 | 32 300 € | 950 € / m² | -1.1% |
| 15 mai 2026 | 34 000 € | 1 000 € / m² | +5.3% |