A vendreapartment
Renovated Flat with Modern Kitchen in Sindi
52 000 €
1 992 €/m²
Kooli tn 5, Sindi linn
1
Pièces
26.1 m²
Surface habitable
3554 m²
Surface terrain
Description
This one-bedroom flat features a fully renovated interior with a modern kitchen and a combined bathroom with a shower. The property is located on the fourth floor of a recently renovated building with 44 units, offering central heating and convenient access to local amenities.
Année1999
ÉtatRénové
PropriétéPleine
Étage4 / 4
ChauffageGaz
Caractéristiques supplémentaires
Côté rue
Cuisine équipée
Photos par catégorie
Source des photos : kinnisvara24.ee
Performance énergétique
Classe énergétique (DPE)
F
Class F
Localisation
Kooli tn 5, Sindi linn
Localisation exacteQuartier
Les commodités à distance de marche (500m) sont mises en évidence
Transports
Arrêt de bus
300 m5 minAéroport
112 km4.9hÉducation
Maternelle
100 m1 minUniversité
10 km25 minBibliothèque
700 m10 minCommerces et services
Supermarché
0 m1 minÉpicerie
200 m4 minRestaurant
7 km18 minBanque
9 km23 minSanté
Pharmacie
100 m1 minMédecin
9 km22 minHôpital
6 km16 minVétérinaire
9 km23 minLoisirs et nature
Parc
100 m1 minPlage
700 m11 minEnvironnement
Voie ferrée
1,1 km18 minPhoto Tour

Historique des prix
Aucun changement de prix enregistré pour ce bien.