A vendreapartment
Renovated Flat with Balcony in Ropka
139 000 €
2 217 €/m²
Aardla tn 5, Ropka, Tartu linn, Tartu, Tartumaa
3
Pièces
2
Chambres
1
Salles de bain
62.7 m²
Surface habitable
3436 m²
Surface terrain
2 m²
Terrasse
Description
This three-room flat features two bedrooms and one bathroom. The property has been fully renovated with new electrical wiring and plumbing, including a 9 m² kitchen and a 2 m² balcony. It is located in the Ropka district of Tartu, within walking distance of the Emajõgi river.
Année1978
ÉtatRénové
PropriétéPleine
Étage5 / 5
ChauffageGaz
Sécurité24/7
Caractéristiques supplémentaires
Côté rue
Cuisine équipée
Meublé
Parking
Vue ville
Photos par catégorie
Source des photos : kinnisvara24.ee, kv.ee
Performance énergétique
Classe énergétique (DPE)
kWh/m²/yrE
Class E
Localisation
Aardla tn 5, Ropka, Tartu linn, Tartu, Tartumaa
Localisation exacteQuartier
Les commodités à distance de marche (500m) sont mises en évidence
Transports
Arrêt de bus
0 m1 minGare
800 m12 minÉducation
Maternelle
200 m3 minUniversité
1,9 km30 minBibliothèque
2,4 km6 minCommerces et services
Supermarché
300 m5 minÉpicerie
300 m5 minRestaurant
800 m12 minBanque
2,3 km6 minSanté
Pharmacie
400 m7 minMédecin
400 m7 minHôpital
2,1 km5 minVétérinaire
1,7 km27 minLoisirs et nature
Parc
100 m2 minPlage
2,3 km6 minEnvironnement
Voie ferrée
800 m12 minPhoto Tour

Historique des prix
| Date | Prix | Prix / m² | Évolution |
|---|---|---|---|
| 13 avr. 2026 | 145 000 € | 2 313 € / m² | Initial |
| 10 mai 2026 | 139 000 € | 2 217 € / m² | -4.1% |