A vendreapartment
Renovated Flat with Air Conditioning in Milan
950 €
21 €/m²
Via Privata Baldassare Longhena, 7
2
Pièces
1
Salles de bain
46 m²
Surface habitable
Description
This one-bedroom, one-bathroom flat is located on the first floor with a lift. The property benefits from air conditioning and is situated in a convenient area with nearby amenities.
Année1960
ÉtatRénové
Étage1
Localisation
Via Privata Baldassare Longhena, 7
Localisation exacteQuartier
Les commodités à distance de marche (500m) sont mises en évidence
Transports
Arrêt de bus
100 m2 minGare
300 m4 minStation de métro
300 m4 minAéroport
3 km8 minÉducation
Maternelle
300 m5 minCollège/Lycée
8 km20 minUniversité
900 m14 minBibliothèque
500 m7 minCommerces et services
Supermarché
200 m3 minÉpicerie
200 m3 minRestaurant
200 m3 minBanque
200 m3 minSanté
Pharmacie
200 m3 minMédecin
200 m4 minHôpital
300 m5 minVétérinaire
800 m13 minLoisirs et nature
Parc
0 m1 minPlage
5 km12 minEnvironnement
Voie ferrée
400 m6 minPhoto Tour

Historique des prix
| Date | Prix | Prix / m² | Évolution |
|---|---|---|---|
| 29 avr. 2026 | 1 000 € | — | Initial |
| 13 mai 2026 | 950 € | — | -5.0% |