A vendreapartment
Renovated Flat in Ridala Village
14 400 €
336 €/m²
Kõmmi, Laimjala osavald, Ridala küla
2
Pièces
1
Chambres
42.8 m²
Surface habitable
Description
This two-bedroom flat requires renovation and features a small kitchen and windows on three sides. The property includes a cellar and is located 15 km from Orissaare, 44 km from Kuressaare, and 3 km from Laimjala, with a nearby bus stop and small grocery store.
Année1967
ÉtatÀ rénover
PropriétéCopropriété
Étage1 / 2
Localisation exacteQuartier
Les commodités à distance de marche (500m) sont mises en évidence
Transports
Arrêt de bus
400 m6 minAéroport
147 km6.4hÉducation
Maternelle
7 km19 minUniversité
39 km1.7hBibliothèque
12 km30 minCommerces et services
Épicerie
4 km9 minSanté
Hôpital
40 km1.7hLoisirs et nature
Parc
4 km9 minPlage
10 km26 minPhoto Tour

Renovated Flat in Ridala Village
14 400 €
336 €/m²
Publié sur
Publié par
Ketty Käesel
DOMUS Kinnisvara
Réf: 240898637
Localisation
Kõmmi, Laimjala osavald, Ridala küla
Localisation exacteHistorique des prix
Aucun changement de prix enregistré pour ce bien.