A vendreapartment
Renovated Apartment with Wood Store in Ulvi
12 000 €
314 €/m²
Laekannu tee 3-9, Mustvee linn, Mustvee vald, Jõgevamaa
2
Pièces
2
Chambres
38,2 m²
Surface habitable
4 604 m²
Surface terrain
Description
This two-bedroom, one-bathroom apartment features a modern kitchen and updated bathroom with a boiler and shower. The property includes a wood store and is situated in a quiet residential area with nearby amenities.
Année1993
ÉtatBon
PropriétéPleine
Étage1 / 2
Photos par catégorie
Source des photos : kinnisvara24.ee, kv.ee
Localisation
Laekannu tee 3-9, Mustvee linn, Mustvee vald, Jõgevamaa
Localisation exacteQuartier
Les commodités à distance de marche (500m) sont mises en évidence
Transports
Arrêt de bus
300 m4 minGare
28 km1.2hAéroport
123 km5.3hÉducation
Maternelle
9 km23 minBibliothèque
11 km28 minCommerces et services
Supermarché
9 km23 minÉpicerie
8 km20 minSanté
Pharmacie
9 km23 minHôpital
30 km1.3hLoisirs et nature
Plage
10 km25 minPhoto Tour

Historique des prix
Aucun changement de prix enregistré pour ce bien.