A vendreapartment
Renovated Apartment with Parking in Narva
25 500 €
666 €/m²
2
Pièces
1
Chambres
24/7
Sécurité
38.3 m²
Surface habitable
Description
This two-bedroom, one-bathroom apartment features an open-plan kitchen with gas hob, fridge, and built-in kitchen units. The property includes a separate toilet and shower room, and benefits from free parking. The apartment is located on the fourth floor of a five-storey building, with a park and local amenities nearby.
Année1965
ÉtatRénové
PropriétéCopropriété
Étage4 / 5
ChauffageGaz
Caractéristiques supplémentaires
Côté rue
Cuisine équipée
Meublé
Parking
Photos par catégorie
Source des photos : city24.lv
Performance énergétique
Classe énergétique (DPE)
F
Class F
Localisation
Localisation approximative
Quartier
Les distances sont approximatives — l'emplacement exact n'est pas disponible pour cette annonce
Transports
Arrêt de bus
À proximitéGare
À proximitéAéroport
123 kmÉducation

Historique des prix
| Date | Prix | Prix / m² | Évolution |
|---|---|---|---|
| 28 mars 2026 | 28 900 € | 755 € / m² | Initial |
| 12 mai 2026 | 25 500 € | 666 € / m² | -11.8% |