A vendreapartment
Renovated Apartment with Parking in Lasnamäe
199 800 €
1 855 €/m²
Peterburi tee 4, Lasnamäe, Tallinn, Harjumaa
3
Pièces
2
Chambres
24/7
Sécurité
107 m²
Surface habitable
Description
This three-bedroom, one-bathroom apartment features an open-plan kitchen with ceramic hob, fridge, and kitchen units. The property spans two floors, with a living area and bathroom on the first floor and two bedrooms on the second. It is located in a secure, 1959-built stone building with free parking in a gated courtyard.
Année1959
ÉtatBon
PropriétéPleine
Étage5 / 6
Caractéristiques supplémentaires
Côté rue
Cuisine équipée
Parking
Vue ville
Photos par catégorie
Source des photos : kinnisvara24.ee, kv.ee
Performance énergétique
Classe énergétique (DPE)
E
Class E
Localisation
Peterburi tee 4, Lasnamäe, Tallinn, Harjumaa
Localisation exacteQuartier
Les commodités à distance de marche (500m) sont mises en évidence
Transports
Arrêt de bus
100 m1 minGare
200 m3 minAéroport
800 m12 minÉducation
Maternelle
200 m2 minUniversité
300 m4 minBibliothèque
1,5 km24 minCommerces et services
Supermarché
300 m4 minÉpicerie
300 m5 minRestaurant
200 m3 minBanque
400 m7 minSanté
Pharmacie
300 m5 minMédecin
300 m5 minHôpital
2,3 km6 minVétérinaire
400 m6 minLoisirs et nature
Parc
300 m5 minPlage
2,0 km5 minEnvironnement
Route principale
2,8 km7 minVoie ferrée
200 m3 minPhoto Tour

Historique des prix
| Date | Prix | Prix / m² | Évolution |
|---|---|---|---|
| 28 févr. 2026 | 199 800 € | 1 855 € / m² | Initial |
| 15 mai 2026 | 198 500 € | 1 843 € / m² | -0.7% |
| 18 mai 2026 | 199 800 € | 1 855 € / m² | +0.7% |