A vendreapartment
Renovated Apartment with Balcony in Quiet Seli
230 000 €
2 983 €/m²
Sinimäe tn 16, Seli, Lasnamäe, Tallinn, Harjumaa
4
Pièces
3
Chambres
1
Salles de bain
77,1 m²
Surface habitable
1
Place de parking
3 m²
Terrasse
Description
This four-bedroom, two-bathroom apartment features an open-plan living room with kitchen, a balcony, and a separate WC. The property is situated in a quiet residential area in Seli, with convenient access to the city centre. The apartment benefits from a secure entrance and a storage room.
Année2017
ÉtatBon
PropriétéPleine
Étage2 / 5
ChauffageGaz
Sécurité24/7
Localisation
Sinimäe tn 16, Seli, Lasnamäe, Tallinn, Harjumaa
Localisation exacteQuartier
Les commodités à distance de marche (500m) sont mises en évidence
Transports
Arrêt de bus
100 m2 minGare
5 km13 minAéroport
3 km9 minÉducation
Maternelle
300 m5 minUniversité
6 km16 minBibliothèque
1,5 km24 minCommerces et services
Supermarché
300 m5 minÉpicerie
400 m6 minRestaurant
700 m11 minBanque
1,4 km22 minSanté
Pharmacie
300 m5 minMédecin
1,3 km21 minHôpital
8 km20 minVétérinaire
900 m14 minLoisirs et nature
Parc
200 m3 minPlage
2,5 km6 minEnvironnement
Route principale
600 m10 minVoie ferrée
1,4 km22 minPhoto Tour