A vendreapartment
Renovated Apartment with Balcony in Põhja-Tallinna
58 000 €
1 853 €/m²
1
Pièces
1
Chambres
1
Salles de bain
31,3 m²
Surface habitable
24/7
Sécurité
31,3 m²
Terrasse
Description
This one-bedroom apartment is located on the ground floor and has been renovated approximately 20 years ago. The property features a separate bathroom with WC, a 31.3 m² balcony, and is situated in a stone building with free parking available in the courtyard. The apartment is located in a convenient area near shops, markets, and public transport.
Année1946
ÉtatExcellent
PropriétéCopropriété
Étage0 / 4
ChauffageGaz
Caractéristiques supplémentaires
Côté rue
Jardin
Parking
Vue ville
Photos par catégorie
Source des photos : city24.ee, kv.ee
Localisation
Localisation approximative
Quartier
Les distances sont approximatives — l'emplacement exact n'est pas disponible pour cette annonce
Transports
Arrêt de bus
À proximitéGare
À proximitéAéroport
4 kmÉducation

Historique des prix
| Date | Prix | Prix / m² | Évolution |
|---|---|---|---|
| 22 oct. 2025 | 68 000 € | 2 173 € / m² | Initial |
| 21 janv. 2026 | 65 000 € | 2 077 € / m² | -4.4% |
| 4 avr. 2026 | 63 000 € | 2 013 € / m² | -3.1% |
| 18 avr. 2026 | 60 000 € | 1 917 € / m² | -4.8% |
| 2 mai 2026 | 58 000 € | 1 853 € / m² | -3.3% |