A vendrehouse
Renewal Project: 6-Flat Building in Nõmme
650 000 €
1 459 €/m²
16
Pièces
445.4 m²
Surface habitable
2556 m²
Surface terrain
Description
This six-flat building requires complete renewal and is located on a 2,556 m² plot in Nõmme. Four of the flats are currently tenanted, with planning permission granted for conversion into six units. Each flat includes a parking space and storage area, with geothermal and air-to-water heat pump options available.
ÉtatÀ rénover
PropriétéPleine
Étages3
ChauffagePompe à chaleur
Caractéristiques supplémentaires
Côté rue
Vue forêt
Photos par catégorie
Source des photos : city24.ee
Localisation
Localisation approximative
Quartier
Les distances sont approximatives — l'emplacement exact n'est pas disponible pour cette annonce
Transports
Arrêt de bus
À proximitéGare
À proximitéAéroport
6 kmÉducation

Historique des prix
Aucun changement de prix enregistré pour ce bien.