A vendreapartment
Recently Rented Flat in Afragola
72 000 €
1 043 €/m²
Via Cinquevie, Afragola
3
Pièces
2
Chambres
1
Salles de bain
69 m²
Surface habitable
Description
This three-bedroom, one-bathroom flat is located on the ground floor of a multi-family building in Afragola. The property, approximately 70 m², features a living room with a kitchenette, a hallway, two bedrooms, and a spacious bathroom with a storage area. It is in good condition due to recent renovations and includes air conditioning, aluminium interior doors, and iron exterior doors. There is a...
Année1990
ÉtatRénové
PropriétéPleine
Étage0 / 2
Localisation exacteQuartier
Les commodités à distance de marche (500m) sont mises en évidence
Transports
Arrêt de bus
3 km8 minGare
800 m13 minStation de métro
8 km22 minAéroport
5 km13 minÉducation
Maternelle
1,3 km20 minCollège/Lycée
9 km23 minUniversité
8 km20 minBibliothèque
2,6 km7 minCommerces et services
Supermarché
1,8 km28 minÉpicerie
1,0 km16 minRestaurant
1,1 km17 minBanque
2,0 km31 minSanté
Pharmacie
1,2 km19 minMédecin
2,0 km5 minHôpital
4 km10 minVétérinaire
2,2 km6 minLoisirs et nature
Parc
600 m9 minPlage
12 km31 minEnvironnement
Route principale
2,9 km7 minVoie ferrée
800 m12 minPhoto Tour

Historique des prix
Aucun changement de prix enregistré pour ce bien.