A vendreapartment
Rearranged Apartment with Garden in Parma
230 000 €
3 108 €/m²
Viale Vittoria, Parma
3
Pièces
2
Chambres
1
Salles de bain
74 m²
Surface habitable
Description
This three-bedroom, one-bathroom apartment is fully renovated and located in the heart of Parma. It features a private garden, a parking space, and is arranged over multiple levels. The property includes an air-conditioned, habitable kitchen and is suitable for couples and pet owners.
Année1980
Localisation exacteQuartier
Les commodités à distance de marche (500m) sont mises en évidence
Transports
Arrêt de bus
0 m1 minGare
1,6 km25 minAéroport
2,3 km6 minÉducation
Maternelle
1,3 km20 minUniversité
400 m6 minBibliothèque
400 m6 minCommerces et services
Supermarché
600 m9 minÉpicerie
200 m4 minRestaurant
400 m6 minBanque
400 m7 minSanté
Pharmacie
200 m3 minMédecin
600 m9 minHôpital
200 m3 minVétérinaire
1,1 km17 minLoisirs et nature
Parc
0 m1 minPlage
18 km47 minEnvironnement
Route principale
5 km12 minVoie ferrée
1,0 km16 minPhoto Tour

living room

bathroom

bedroom

bedroom

Historique des prix
Aucun changement de prix enregistré pour ce bien.