Aucune image disponible
A vendreapartment
Rearranged Apartment with Balcony in Perugia
159 000 €
964 €/m²
Via della Colonnetta, Perugia
6
Pièces
3
Chambres
2
Salles de bain
165 m²
Surface habitable
1
Place de parking
30 m²
Jardin
Description
This six-bedroom, two-bathroom apartment is located in Perugia, within a building fully renovated in 2023. The property features a spacious living room with a fireplace, an open-plan kitchen, and a balcony. It includes a private garden of 30 m², a private terrace of 45 m², and a semi-basement garage, with the option to purchase an additional parking space.
Année1990
Localisation exacteQuartier
Les commodités à distance de marche (500m) sont mises en évidence
Transports
Arrêt de bus
200 m3 minGare
2,6 km7 minAéroport
9 km23 minÉducation
Maternelle
3,0 km8 minUniversité
3 km8 minBibliothèque
4 km9 minCommerces et services
Supermarché
1,2 km18 minÉpicerie
1,1 km18 minRestaurant
600 m9 minBanque
3 km8 minSanté
Pharmacie
1,2 km19 minMédecin
3 km9 minHôpital
3 km9 minVétérinaire
1,8 km29 minLoisirs et nature
Parc
1 000 m15 minPlage
20 km51 minEnvironnement
Route principale
1,4 km22 minVoie ferrée
200 m2 minHistorique des prix
Aucun changement de prix enregistré pour ce bien.