Aucune image disponible
A vendreapartment
Rearfitted Studio with Lift in Cesano Boscone
135 000 €
3 293 €/m²
Via Giuseppe Mazzini, Cesano Boscone
1
Pièces
1
Salles de bain
41 m²
Surface habitable
Description
This studio apartment, located on the ground floor of a three-storey building, features a recently reroofed interior and is fully furnished. It includes a separate kitchen area with an induction hob, a windowed bathroom with a glass shower enclosure, and a combined living/dining area with a sofa bed. The property benefits from proximity to essential services and public transport, and is equipped w...
Année1970
ÉtatRénové
PropriétéPleine
Étage0 / 3
Localisation exacteQuartier
Les commodités à distance de marche (500m) sont mises en évidence
Transports
Arrêt de bus
100 m2 minGare
1,3 km21 minStation de métro
1,6 km25 minAéroport
12 km32 minÉducation
Maternelle
100 m1 minCollège/Lycée
5 km12 minUniversité
4 km11 minBibliothèque
600 m9 minCommerces et services
Supermarché
200 m3 minÉpicerie
200 m3 minRestaurant
100 m2 minBanque
300 m4 minSanté
Pharmacie
200 m4 minMédecin
300 m5 minHôpital
400 m6 minVétérinaire
600 m9 minLoisirs et nature
Parc
200 m3 minPlage
1,9 km29 minEnvironnement
Voie ferrée
1,3 km20 minHistorique des prix
Aucun changement de prix enregistré pour ce bien.