A vendrehouse
Rear-Facing House with Terrace in Alessandria
220 000 €
1 467 €/m²
Strada Acqui 145, Alessandria
6
Pièces
2
Salles de bain
150 m²
Surface habitable
1 500 m²
Surface terrain
Description
This independent, three-sided house is spread over two floors, with the first floor recently renovated and serving as the main living area. It features an entrance leading to a living room with a fireplace, an open-plan kitchen, four bedrooms, two bathrooms, a balcony, and a terrace. The ground floor requires renovation and includes storage spaces, a bathroom, a brick portico, and a 450 m² box/mag...
Classe énergétique (DPE)
184.62 kWh/m²/yrD
Class D — 184.62 kWh/m²/yr
Localisation
Strada Acqui 145, Alessandria
Localisation exacteQuartier
Les commodités à distance de marche (500m) sont mises en évidence
Transports
Arrêt de bus
300 m5 minGare
200 m4 minAéroport
54 km2.3hÉducation
Maternelle
500 m8 minUniversité
7 km18 minBibliothèque
7 km19 minCommerces et services
Supermarché
2,4 km6 minÉpicerie
2,6 km7 minRestaurant
800 m13 minBanque
2,7 km7 minSanté
Pharmacie
600 m9 minMédecin
1,0 km16 minHôpital
5 km13 minVétérinaire
3 km9 minLoisirs et nature
Parc
2,9 km8 minPlage
9 km23 minEnvironnement
Route principale
1,9 km29 minVoie ferrée
200 m4 minPhoto Tour