A vendreapartment
Rear-Facing Apartment with Balcony in Turin
66 000 €
1 200 €/m²
3
Pièces
1
Chambres
1
Salles de bain
55 m²
Surface habitable
Description
This two-bedroom, one-bathroom apartment is located on the second floor of a 1950s building in good condition, without an elevator. The property has been fully renovated, featuring double-glazed PVC windows, new wooden internal doors, and a tiled bathroom with a window. It offers dual exposure to Via Sansovino and an internal courtyard, with a kitchen visible from the living area and a balcony.
Année1954
ÉtatRénové
PropriétéPleine
Étage2 / 4
Quartier
Les distances sont approximatives — l'emplacement exact n'est pas disponible pour cette annonce
Transports
Arrêt de bus
À proximitéGare
À proximitéStation de métro
4 kmAéroport
8 kmÉducation
Maternelle
À proximitéÉcole primaire
8 kmCollège/Lycée
7 kmUniversité
4 kmBibliothèque
À proximitéPlage
7 kmEnvironnement

Historique des prix
Aucun changement de prix enregistré pour ce bien.