A vendreapartment
Quadrilocale with Garden in Udine
115 000 €
1 533 €/m²
Via Joppi 92, Udine
4
Pièces
2
Chambres
1
Salles de bain
75 m²
Surface habitable
125 m²
Jardin
Description
This four-bedroom, one-bathroom apartment is located on the ground floor of a small building in Via Joppi, Udine, close to the city centre. The recently renovated property features a functional open-plan living area with kitchen and living room, a bright master bedroom, a single bedroom, and a windowed bathroom with shower. An exclusive garden of approximately 125 m² and a private under-stair spac...
ÉtatRénové
PropriétéPleine
Étage0 / 2
Localisation
Via Joppi 92, Udine
Localisation exacteQuartier
Les commodités à distance de marche (500m) sont mises en évidence
Transports
Arrêt de bus
400 m6 minGare
1,6 km25 minAéroport
30 km1.3hÉducation
Maternelle
100 m1 minUniversité
1,1 km17 minBibliothèque
100 m2 minCommerces et services
Supermarché
300 m5 minÉpicerie
300 m5 minRestaurant
400 m6 minBanque
700 m12 minSanté
Pharmacie
400 m6 minMédecin
1,0 km16 minHôpital
300 m4 minVétérinaire
800 m12 minLoisirs et nature
Parc
100 m1 minPlage
16 km41 minEnvironnement
Route principale
1,2 km19 minVoie ferrée
200 m3 minPhoto Tour

Historique des prix
Aucun changement de prix enregistré pour ce bien.