Aucune image disponible
A vendreapartment
Prestigious Apartment with Balconies in Alessandria
160 000 €
889 €/m²
Via Montevecchio, Alessandria
6
Pièces
4
Chambres
2
Salles de bain
180 m²
Surface habitable
1
Place de parking
Description
This six-bedroom, two-bathroom apartment is located in the Piazza Genova area of Alessandria, positioned on the top floor with access to the entire attic space. The property features double exposure, two balconies, parquet flooring, and is in good condition. Amenities include a private parking space, a cellar, and a communal garden.
Année1970
ÉtatBon
Étage0
Localisation exacteQuartier
Les commodités à distance de marche (500m) sont mises en évidence
Transports
Arrêt de bus
100 m2 minGare
6 km15 minAéroport
57 km2.5hÉducation
Maternelle
700 m11 minUniversité
400 m6 minBibliothèque
100 m1 minCommerces et services
Supermarché
200 m3 minÉpicerie
200 m3 minRestaurant
200 m3 minBanque
300 m4 minSanté
Pharmacie
200 m4 minMédecin
300 m5 minHôpital
500 m8 minVétérinaire
1,8 km29 minLoisirs et nature
Parc
100 m2 minPlage
2,1 km5 minEnvironnement
Route principale
3 km9 minVoie ferrée
900 m14 minHistorique des prix
Aucun changement de prix enregistré pour ce bien.