A vendreapartment
Penthouse with Terrace in Varallo Pombia
160 000 €
1 301 €/m²
3
Pièces
2
Salles de bain
123 m²
Surface habitable
Description
This penthouse, located on the second and top floor, features double bathrooms and a terrace. The property includes a 22 m² box and a cellar, with a choice of finishes available. The building, set to be completed by September 2026, will incorporate new technologies to achieve a B energy efficiency rating.
Quartier
Les distances sont approximatives — l'emplacement exact n'est pas disponible pour cette annonce
Transports
Arrêt de bus
À proximitéGare
4 kmAéroport
7 kmÉducation
Maternelle
À proximitéUniversité
12 kmBibliothèque
À proximitéHôpital
6 kmVétérinaire
5 kmLoisirs et nature
Parc
À proximitéPlage
3 kmEnvironnement
Route principale
4 kmVoie ferrée
À proximitéPhoto Tour

facade

balcony

facade

facade

facade
Historique des prix
Aucun changement de prix enregistré pour ce bien.